MHSTeCA

All-Academic - Spring 2018
As of 8/13/2018
117 All-Academic Certificates Issued

Click here for info and form

Division 1
(28/80 schools)

  1. Brighton
  2. Carmen-Ainsworth
  3. Chippewa Valley
  4. Dakota
  5. Detroit Cass Tech
  6. Dow
  7. Fraser
  8. Hartland
  9. Howell
  10. Hudsonville
  11. Lake Orion
  12. Lapeer
  13. Livonia Franklin
  14. Macomb L'Aanse Creuse North
  15. North Farmington
  16. Northville
  17. Novi
  18. Port Huron Northern
  19. Rochester Hills
  20. Saline
  21. St. Clair Shores Lakeview
  22. Sterling Heights
  23. Sterling Heights Stevenson
  24. Traverse City West
  25. Utica
  26. Walled Lake Northern
  27. Warren Mott
  28. West Ottawa


Division 2
(37/81 schools)

  1. Allen Park
  2. Alpena
  3. Auburn Hills Avondale
  4. Battle Creek Lakeview
  5. Bay City Central
  6. Bay City Western
  7. Brandon
  8. Byron Center
  9. Clio
  10. Coldwater
  11. Coopersville
  12. Dearborn Heights Crestwood
  13. Dewitt
  14. East Lansing
  15. Farmington
  16. Forest HIlls Central
  17. Forest Hills Northern
  18. Flushing
  19. Grosse Pointe North
  20. Holland
  21. Holly
  22. Kearsley
  23. Lowell
  24. Mason
  25. Milford
  26. Mona Shore
  27. Okemos
  28. Owosso
  29. Petoskey
  30. Port Huron
  31. Portage Central
  32. Royal Oak
  33. Traverse City Central
  34. Trenton
  35. Warren Woods Tower
  36. Zeeland East
  37. Zeeland West

Division 3
(27/81 schools)

  1. Allegan
  2. Big Rapids
  3. Cadillac
  4. Chelsea
  5. Cranbrook Kingswood
  6. Croswell-Lexington
  7. Detroit Country Day
  8. Flint Powers Catholic
  9. Fowlerville
  10. Fruitport
  11. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
  12. Grand Rapids Christian
  13. Grosse Ile
  14. Hamilton
  15. Harper Creek
  16. Lakewood
  17. Lamphere
  18. Notre Dame Preparatory
  19. Otsego
  20. Paw Paw
  21. Thornapple Kellogg
  22. Three Rivers
  23. Unity Christian
  24. Vicksburg
  25. Warren Regina
  26. Wayland Union
  27. Whitehall

Division 4
(25/81 schools)

  1. Bay City All Saints
  2. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
  3. Brandywine
  4. Bronson
  5. Chesaning
  6. Comstock
  7. Durand
  8. Elk Rapids
  9. Everest Collegiate
  10. Galesburg-Augusta
  11. Grant
  12. Grayling
  13. Hackett Catholic Prep
  14. Hillsdale
  15. Jackson-Lumen Christi Catholic
  16. Kalamazoo Christian
  17. Lake Michigan Catholic/Bridgeman Co-op
  18. Leslie
  19. Mt. Morris
  20. Muskegon Catholic Central
  21. North Muskegon
  22. Portland
  23. St. Francis
  24. St. Mary Catholic Central
  25. West Catholic